# jaar maker titel discipline
0001 1990 Rob Bloem, Peter de Rijk DE WERELD
0002 1990 Rob Bloem, Peter de Rijk DE VOOR
0003 1990 Rob Bloem, Peter de Rijk DE STEEN
0004 1990 Rob Bloem, Peter de Rijk DE OVERDRACHT
0005 1991 Frans Bevers YOU'RE RIGHT BO DIDDLEY!
0006 1991 Henk Moen RUIMTE IS ONDER EEN BOOM
0007 1991 Christian Bouma POLITEIA, 517
0008 1991 Jan Willem Wijker ZONDER TITEL
0009 1991 Branko Vlamings ZONDER TITEL
0010 1991 Rob Bloem, Peter de Rijk DE TEKENS
0011 1992 Johan Voorhans ZONDER TITEL
0012 1992 Boetje Pattirane ZONDER TITEL
0013 1992 Gilbert van Drunen ZONDER TITEL
0014 1992 Siegfried Bekkers ZONDER TITEL
0015 1992 Maurice van Tellingen BILDUNGSROMAN
0016 1992 Mattie van der Worm ZONDER TITEL
0017 1992 Kees Wijker ZONDER TITEL
0018 1992 Marije Romme ATHAOS
0019 1992 Costja Gontscharoff BIDONVILLE DE LUXE
0020 1992 Angie Abbink, Lia Kroon v(-n,-s) Architect
0021 1992 Rein Jelle Terpstra ZONDER TITEL
0022 1992 Ynte Alkema LE SOUVENIR D'AUJOURD'HUI EST LE RÊVE D'HIER
0023 1992 Krien Clevis, Wim Caus VOOR SARA, VOOR ABRAHAM
0024 1992 Harald Schole ZONDER TITEL
0025 1993 Jos Bongers REAR WINDOW (1954)
0026 1993 RMP Put ZONDER TITEL
0027 1993 Dickens van der Werff INSIDE OUTSIGHT
0028 1993 Ramin Visch LICHT
0029 1993 Margreet van der Loos BOEKENWURM
0030 1993 Peter Struycken COULEUR LOCALE
0031 1993 Titia Ex ZONDER TITEL
0032 1993 Marije Romme ARTE ES VIDA
0033 1993 Roland Sips WOOORD
0034 1994 Jolande Traa ZONDER TITEL
0035 1994 Connie Dekker ZONDER TITEL
0036 1994 Joris Wille OPUS 4
0037 1994 Erick de Lyon DE WEG NAAR ROME
0038 1994 Nicole van Ruiten HET GEVLEUGELDE BOEK
0039 1994 Katrien Vogel OPPAKKEN EN MEENEMEN
0040 1994 Walter Bartelings WAITING FOR THE BUS
0041 1994 Ellert Haitjema REIKWIJDTE
0042 1994 Bart Bekooy XY industrieel ontwerper
0043 1994 Dirk Jan Postel TRANSPARANCES 1 (BLEU)
0044 1994 Dirk Jan Postel TRANSPARANCES 2 (GRIS)
0045 1994 Marc Drenth KALOS EIDOS SKOPEOO
0046 1994 Harald Schole GRAVEN IN DE TOEKOMST
0047 1994 Merina Beekman BLIK BUITENZORG
0048 1995 Marina Abramović POWER PIECE
0049 1995 Stanley Brouwn ZONDER TITEL
0050 1995 Raoul Bunschoten AMSTERDAM OBJECT
0051 1995 Diana Ozon ZONDER TITEL dichter
0052 1995 Hertz, (A.B. Palstra) DE LICHTVAL
0053 1995 Hermann Pitz ZONDER TITEL
0054 1995 Roy Villevoye UNLOCKED LOCATIONS, THE KEYS OF MY FRIENDS IN AMSTERDAM 1994
0055 1995 Eric Weeda SOUNDTRACK: AMSTERDAM
0056 1995 Peter Zegveld ZONDER TITEL Theatermaker
0057 1995 Maurice Joosten HAVENS-OOST
0058 1995 Astrid Honold AS MATTERS STAND
0059 1995 Rob van Sprang MENTALE RUIMTE
0060 1995 Duke Albada CONFINEMENT, CONSTRICTION AND SPACE
0061 1995 Cecilia Hendrikx VENSTERS
0062 1995 Jelena Stefanović ZONDER TITEL
0063 1995 Mischa Rem ZONDER TITEL
0064 1995 Guda Koster ZONDER TITEL '95 (VOOR ALFRED)
0065 1996 Carla Kranendonk ZONDER TITEL
0066 1996 Riëtte van der Werf , René Onsia DE LEEGTE EN HET LABYRINT
0067 1996 Pieter Feenstra PARA LUCE
0068 1996 Paulien Caspers DE SLAAPKAMER architect, landschapsarchitect
0069 1996 Claus en Kaan Architekten LOWLANDS
0070 1996 Cees Nagelkerke PIRANESIAN WINDOW
0071 1996 Wim de Vos LA PELLE
0072 1996 VMX Architects, Don Murphy 3520 MM
0073 1996 Inge Bobbink, Arthur Labree SCHAALLOOS GEBONDEN landschapsarchitect
0074 1996 MVRDV (Winy Maas, Jacob van Rijs en Nathalie de Vries), Duzan Doepel ENTREE RVU
0075 1996 Roland King A SUITCASE WITHOUT SCALE
0076 1996 Ilona Lénárd, Kas Oosterhuis ParaSITE #1 Architect
0077 1996 ARCAM, Rob van Reyn HET LUCHTKASTEEL mimespeler
0078 1997 Marie-Laure Gelso , Christian Samson VELOCITY
0079 1997 Gertrud Roelofs RUIMTE-IN-RUIMTE-IN RUIMTE ruimtelijk kunstenaar
0080 1997 Frans Oosterhof EL PUNTO DE ARTICULACIÓN Beeldend Kunstenaar
0081 1997 Georges Descombes DE MORSCHACH À BRUNNEN
0082 1996 Peter Wilson 'K' BUILT AND WRITTEN (2 volumes)
0083 1996 Paul Wintermans MANUSCRIPT
0084 1997 Liesbeth van der Pol SEVEN LAMPS
0085 1997 Andrew MacNair SPANISH HAARLEM ACTUAL
0086 1997 Steven Holl TWO U'S FOR AMSTERDAM
0087 1997 Ben van Berkel ZONDER TITEL
0088 1997 Ashok Bhalotra IK. HUIS. STAD
0089 1997 Else van der Burgt ZONDER TITEL
0090 1997 Dinie Besems VIERENVEERTIG BIJ TWEEËNDERTIG BIJ ZEVEN sieraadontwerper
0091 1998 Robin van den Berg KLEURPROJECT NR. I / NR. II
0092 1998 Annette Sense SPERRPFOSTEN
0093 1998 Rudi van de Wint PHILOSOPHICA HERMETICA
0094 1998 Grete Peschken, Kai Vöckler DEZEMBERDELIRIEN
0095 1998 Jan Andriesse ZONDER TITEL
0096 1998 Pieter Geraedts ZONDER TITEL
0097 1998 Carel Weeber VEDUTE
0098 1998 Philippe van Snick AMSTERDAM DOOS
0099 1998 Piet Dirkx ZONDER TITEL
0100 1998 Annelies Dijkman GONEPTYREX CLEOPATRA
0101 1998 Alice Schorbach COLOUR SPACE MANUSCRIPT 101
0102 1998 Bart van den Berg KLEURGEDICHT
0103 1998 Krijn de Koning ZONDER TITEL
0104 1998 Jacqueline Verhaagen ZONDER TITEL
0105 1998 Frans van Nieuwenborg ZONDER TITEL industrieel vormgever
0106 1998 Ben Zegers SOUVENIR VENTRILOQUISTIQUE
0107 1998 JCJ Vanderheyden ZONDER TITEL
0108 1998 Gijs Bakker SHOT VE 1 ontwerper
0109 1998 Allart Lakke KOOSNAAM 'SNEEUWWITJE'
0110 1998 Onno Schilstra DUBBELBEELDKIJKER
0111 1998 De Fundatie ONTSLUITING/HALFGEBAARD
0112 1998 Giampaolo Babetto ZONDER TITEL sieraadontwerper
0113 1999 Marjolijn Boterenbrood MANUSCRIPT ALS OBSERVATORIUM
0114 1999 Ewald Spieker NU typograaf
0115 1999 Melle Hammer ZONDER TITEL
0116 1999 Hans Wilschut SPACE
0117 1999 Esther Polak HAARLEMMERMEERPOLDER EN MARKERMEER
0118 1999 Lizan Freijsen AAN DE ANDERE KANT
0119 1999 Bernard Delage RESONANCE
0120 1999 Jan Hoogstad J.S. BACH'S INTERVENTION NR. ONE IN C MAJOR
0121 1999 Paul Panhuysen SOLAR SKIMMER OCTETTE 1999
0122 1999 Jean van Wijk HEAR OR IMAGINE AND HEAR
0123 1999 Joost Grootens STRIKE
0124 1999 Matthijs Vos DE FENOMENOLOGISCHE TRANSFORMATOR componist
0125 1999 Toine Horvers NAMES, ANATOMICAL SECTIONS OF THE EAR
0126 1999 Erik Blits RUIMTEGELUID
0127 1999 Cilia Erens MUUR/KLANKSCHEIDER geluidskunstenaar
0128 1999 Hans Muller HOU JE KOEST!
0129 1999 Moniek Toebosch TEAR OFF
0130 1999 Rick Vintges TIJD = DUALITEIT
0131 1999 Rein Jansma GUESTBOOK
0132 1999 Wim Quist WAT BLIJFT KOMT NOOIT TERUG
0133 1999 Eli Content HAKATAF
0134 1999 Maike van Stiphout ZAND landschapsarchitect
0135 1999 Wilma Marijnissen VERLOREN LANDSCHAP
0136 1999 Bob van Reeth ZONDER TITEL
0137 1999 Joost Meuwissen, Matthijs Bouw READ THIS BOOK
0138 1999 Winka Dubbeldam 3D-BOOK: TIME AND DUALITY
0139 1999 Philippe Samyn THE ABYSMAL DIVE
0140 1999 Linda Linda Loppa GEOMETRIE modevormgever
0141 1999 Joris Jacobs, Dennis Lohuis 30 SECONDEN industrieel vormgevers
0142 1999 Bruce Odland HOUSE HEARING HAT componist
0143 1999 Jian Ren Zhao WATER
0144 1999 Lee Ranaldo EL OIDO componist en beeldend kunstenaar
0145 2000 Steffen Maas ZONDER TITEL
0146 2000 Lies Ros ZONDER TITEL
0147 2000 David Veldhoen VAARWEL ALBINA SABINAL
0148 2000 Peter van der Heijden FORMICARIUM
0149 2000 Peter Broeren VEDUTE IDEATE
0150 2001 HAKKENSHORNEMAN, José Hakkens ER WAS EENS
0151 2001 Thonik, Nikki Gonnissen, Thomas Widdershoven ALFABET
0152 2001 Mariëtte Renssen TRANSPARANCY IS THE CONDITION OF BEING IN AN IN-BETWEEN STAATE
0153 2001 Ronald van Tienhoven ZONDER TITEL
0154 2001 Stuart Bailey VEDUTE 1991-2001 (UNBOUND)
0155 2004 Marlies Dekkers UNDRESSED modeontwerpster
0156 2004 Daan Bakker BOUWDOOS ROTTERDAM
0157 2004 Robbrecht en Daem architecten, Paul Robbrecht ETUDE DE L'IMMEUBLE VERSO ET DU PARC VERSEAU AUX COTÈS DE LA RUE TRAVERSIÈRE'
0158 2004 Riek Bakker LIES ABOUT WATER
0159 2004 Milou van Ham METEN IS WETEN
0160 2004 Jo Coenen EEUWIGE CONSTRUCTIE
0161 2007 Florentijn Hofman MILJOENKLAPPER
0162 2007 Frank Halmans CALVARIUM
0163 2007 Studio Job, Job Smeets, Tynagel Nynke SURVIVAL KIT
0164 2007 Vincent Icke DE WERELD VOLGENS MARKOV Wetenschapper
0165 2007 Marcel Smets ZONDER TITEL
0166 2007 Mels Crouwel RUIMTE
0167 2009 Guido Geelen ZONDER TITEL
0168 2009 Roel van Timmeren SIOPE
0169 2009 Jan Jansen RUIMTE schoenontwerper
0170 2009 Dirk Sijmons LANDSCHAPSMAKER landschapsarchitect
0171 2009 Bas Princen BOULAK / CAÏRO
0172 2009 Korteknie Stuhlmacher Architecten, Mechthild Stuhlmacher, Daan Mol ZONDER TITEL
0173 2009 Job Koelewijn KRANTENBAK
0174 2010 Maurer United Architects THE FOLDED 3D PIXEL
0175 2010 75B, Rens Muis, Pieter Vos DIGITAAL ARCHIEF
0176 2011 Sanne Peper en Michaël Snitker WORMWOOD [1] Fotograaf
0177 2011 Frank Beekers BOOK SHEET ontwerperd
0178 2011 Erik Odijk DE MELANCHOLISCHE BIJBEL
0179 2011 Semna Van Ooy MALMALUM
0180 2011 Adriaan Geuze DE HORIZON landschapsarchitect
0181 2011 Hans Venhuizen URBANISM GAME cultureel planoloog
0182 2011 Paul Bogaers IN DEN BEGINNE...
0183 2011 Erik Fens WOORD metaverzamelaar
0184 2011 Catalogtree CHRYSTAL RADIO 520-1650 kHz infographic design
0185 2011 Jord Den Hollander EXODUS filmmaker
0186 2011 Theo Jansen ENKELVEER ENE ANIAMARIS SIAMESIS (ANKLE SPRING ANIAMARIS SIAMESIS)
0187 2011 Paul Vendel & Sandra de Wolf NGC 5194 OF / OR M51
0188 2011 Reza Abedini IN DEN BEGINNE...
0189 2011 Pjotr Müller WAAROVER MEN NIET KAN SPREKEN DIENT MEN TE ZWIJGEN
0190 2011 Lia Kroon & Angie Abbink REVELATION / BIG BANG
0191 2012 Maarten Kloos 9,856 LITER HOLLANDSE RUIMTE directeur Arcam
0192 2012 Jan Joost Peskens EEN MODERNE BAVELAAR landschapsarchitect
0193 2012 André Thijssen SUMMIT fotograaf
0194 2012 Rianne Makkink, Jurgen Bey MIDDEN IN 'T BOS
0195 2012 Patrick Tanghe O MAGNUM MYSTERIUM
0196 2013 Olga Chulkova FRAME AND SPACE Student Academie van Bouwkunst Amsterdam
0197 2013 Lisanne Gerritzen MIJN RUIMTE VAN NU Student Academie van Bouwkunst Amsterdam
0198 2013 Jeroen Pot SPACE CHANGES COLORS Student Academie van Bouwkunst, Amsterdam
0199 2014 Simon Niks DISPERSION Student Academie Minerva, Groningen
0200 2014 Anna-Lucia Rijff ZONDER TITEL Student Academie Minerva, Groningen
0201 2014 Andringa Jos HET DERDE HUIS Student Academie Minerva, Groningen
0202 2014 Koen Steegers ZEESCHAP Student TU Delft Landschap
0203 2014 Agate Kalnpure LANDSCAPE UNDER CONTROL Student TU Delft landschap
0204 2014 Asuna Segawa BOXED SHIBUYA Student TU Delft landschap
0205 2014 Jim Steenbakkers FATES CABINET Student TU Eindhoven
0206 2014 Banaz Palani HIDDEN STORIES Student TU Eindhoven
0207 2014 Juliette Hofstede Geheimschrift Student HVA, Amsterdam
0208 2014 Gideon van der Stelt TRIPTIEK Student Rietveld Academie, Amsterdam
0209 2014 Carlijn Fransen DINGEN MET DINGEN DOEN Student Rietveld Academie, Amsterdam
0210 2012 Marieke van Diemen ZONDER TITEL
0211 2015 Piet Stockmans Krimp
0212 2017 Pieter Bas den Hartigh SIMPLIFY
0213 2017 Marc Volger SEDIMENT
0214 2017 Herman Kossmann, Mark de Jong THE BLACK BOX Tentoonstellingsontwerpers
0215 2017 Paul de Kort HADRIANUS ROTAE
0216 2017 Ton Matton THE PRODUCTION OF WELL BEING; EEN EENVOUDIG HUISJE IN ALMERE
0217 2017 Theun Mosk ABRAXAS scenograaf